info.landau.de/wahlen

Logo Stadt Landau ERGEBNISSE der Kommunalwahl 2014


ERGEBNIS der Wahl des Ortsbeirates Landau-Nu▀dorf 2014:


Endergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke

 S P D 
 
  25,9 %    -5,1    2.913    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  31,0 %         3.199    5 Sitze 
 C D U 
 
  39,1 %    +3,0    4.403    6 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  36,1 %         3.726    5 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  11,8 %    +3,3    1.323    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  8,5 %         880    1 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  14,0 %    +0,2    1.572    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  13,8 %         1.427    2 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  9,3 %    -1,2    1.047    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2009 
 
  10,5 %         1.086    2 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   1.206
Wahlbeteiligung:   65,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "S P D"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 101   (1)  Thiel, Hans Peter 592
 
  20,3%5,3%
 102   (2)  Gehrlein, Christine 419
 
  14,4%3,7%
 104   (3)  Kaiser, Frank 376
 
  12,9%3,3%
 103   (4)  Rummel, Achim 373
 
  12,8%3,3%
 112   (5)  Henn, Heinrich 212
 
  7,3%1,9%
 109   (6)  Reiser, Steffen 189
 
  6,5%1,7%
 105   (7)  Gottschalk, Bernd 147
 
  5,0%1,3%
 106   (8)  Völkel, Andreas 133
 
  4,6%1,2%
 108   (9)  Schreiber, Alexander 128
 
  4,4%1,1%
 107   (10)  von Saalfeld, Cornelia 125
 
  4,3%1,1%
 110   (11)  Rieber, Charlotte 125
 
  4,3%1,1%
 111   (12)  Barbey, Michael 94
 
  3,2%0,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "C D U"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 201   (1)  Dr. Sögding, Thorsten 835
 
  19,0%7,4%
 204   (2)  Möckli, Johann Manfred 438
 
  9,9%3,9%
 203   (3)  Bauer, Martin 427
 
  9,7%3,8%
 207   (4)  Gosert, Manfred 336
 
  7,6%3,0%
 202   (5)  Korz, Annette 285
 
  6,5%2,5%
 215   (6)  Löffel, Bernhard 285
 
  6,5%2,5%
 209   (7)  Hochdörffer, David 270
 
  6,1%2,4%
 206   (8)  Pfaffmann, Nicolay 241
 
  5,5%2,1%
 205   (9)  Greenslade, Karin 221
 
  5,0%2,0%
 210   (10)  Zwick, Steffen 213
 
  4,8%1,9%
 208   (11)  Weckerle, Tim 203
 
  4,6%1,8%
 214   (12)  Hochdörffer, Rolf 198
 
  4,5%1,8%
 212   (13)  Bauer, Nina 174
 
  4,0%1,5%
 213   (14)  Pfaffmann, Thomas 154
 
  3,5%1,4%
 211   (15)  Muschelknautz, Mark 123
 
  2,8%1,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 301   (1)  Kübler, Wolfgang 275
 
  20,8%2,4%
 302   (2)  Heß, Andrea 234
 
  17,7%2,1%
 306   (3)  Rieber, Magnus 186
 
  14,1%1,7%
 307   (4)  Kübler, Karin 170
 
  12,8%1,5%
 303   (5)  Hastreiter, Hedwig 167
 
  12,6%1,5%
 304   (6)  Kübler, Bernd 149
 
  11,3%1,3%
 305   (7)  Kübler, Ingrid 142
 
  10,7%1,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 503   (1)  Münch, Markus 275
 
  17,5%2,4%
 502   (2)  Zimpelmann, Achim 256
 
  16,3%2,3%
 508   (3)  Diemert, Norbert 220
 
  14,0%2,0%
 504   (4)  Münch, Andrea 201
 
  12,8%1,8%
 501   (5)  Wambsganß, Reiner 196
 
  12,5%1,7%
 505   (6)  Wörner, Johannes 182
 
  11,6%1,6%
 507   (7)  Heupel, Herbert 136
 
  8,7%1,2%
 506   (8)  Dieringer, Josef 106
 
  6,7%0,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 402   (1)  Heupel, Martin 305
 
  29,1%2,7%
 401   (2)  Pfaffmann, Otto 225
 
  21,5%2,0%
 403   (3)  Bach, Stefan 208
 
  19,9%1,8%
 404   (4)  Übel, Jochen 138
 
  13,2%1,2%
 407   (5)  Heupel, Erich 90
 
  8,6%0,8%
 406   (6)  Wambsganß, Gerd 43
 
  4,1%0,4%
 405   (7)  Wiebe, Wolfgang 38
 
  3,6%0,3%