info.landau.de/wahlen

Logo Stadt Landau ERGEBNISSE der Kommunalwahl 2019


ERGEBNIS der Wahl des Ortsbeirates Landau-Nu▀dorf 2019:


Endergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke

 S P D 
 
  16,8 %    -9,1    2.233    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  25,9 %         2.913    4 Sitze 
 C D U 
 
  40,2 %    +1,1    5.346    6 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  39,1 %         4.403    6 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  6,8 %    -2,5    908    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  9,3 %         1.047    1 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  22,2 %    +10,4    2.957    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  11,8 %         1.323    2 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  14,0 %    +0,0    1.867    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  14,0 %         1.572    2 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   1.232
Wahlbeteiligung:   76,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "S P D"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 101   (1)  Thiel, Hans Peter 472
 
  21,1%3,5%
 103   (2)  Spellmeyer, Michael 293
 
  13,1%2,2%
 102   (3)  Dörr, Bianca 262
 
  11,7%2,0%
 106   (4)  Reiser, Steffen 258
 
  11,6%1,9%
 105   (5)  Krautz, Matthias 217
 
  9,7%1,6%
 110   (6)  Kaiser, Frank 214
 
  9,6%1,6%
 104   (7)  Antoni, Georg Vinzenz 197
 
  8,8%1,5%
 109   (8)  Hahn, Brigitte 113
 
  5,1%0,8%
 107   (9)  Gottschalk, Bernd 109
 
  4,9%0,8%
 108   (10)  Schreiber, Alexander 98
 
  4,4%0,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "C D U"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 201   (1)  Dr. Sögding, Thorsten 982
 
  18,4%7,4%
 202   (2)  Korz, Annette 619
 
  11,6%4,7%
 204   (3)  Möckli, Manfred 466
 
  8,7%3,5%
 203   (4)  Hochdörffer, David 401
 
  7,5%3,0%
 206   (5)  Gosert, Manfred 386
 
  7,2%2,9%
 209   (6)  Heß, Moritz 364
 
  6,8%2,7%
 205   (7)  Bauer, Martin 330
 
  6,2%2,5%
 208   (8)  Pfaffmann, Nicolay 283
 
  5,3%2,1%
 214   (9)  Pfaffmann, Thomas 258
 
  4,8%1,9%
 207   (10)  Zwick, Steffen 227
 
  4,2%1,7%
 215   (11)  Löffel, Anke 221
 
  4,1%1,7%
 212   (12)  Bauer, Nina 214
 
  4,0%1,6%
 211   (13)  Betz, Mark 206
 
  3,9%1,5%
 213   (14)  Muschelknautz, Mark 202
 
  3,8%1,5%
 210   (15)  Buckel, Manuel 187
 
  3,5%1,4%
 216   (16)  Dr. Weckerle, Tim 0
 
  0,0%0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 401   (1)  Bach, Stefan 375
 
  41,3%2,8%
 404   (2)  Heupel, Martin 167
 
  18,4%1,3%
 402   (3)  Felten, Friedhelm 157
 
  17,3%1,2%
 403   (4)  Wambsganß, Gerd 96
 
  10,6%0,7%
 406   (5)  Heupel, Erich 70
 
  7,7%0,5%
 405   (6)  Pfaffmann, Otto 43
 
  4,7%0,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 501   (1)  Follmann, Jenni 669
 
  22,6%5,0%
 502   (2)  Feig, Christian 667
 
  22,6%5,0%
 503   (3)  Kübler, Karin 563
 
  19,0%4,2%
 504   (4)  Völkel, Andreas 356
 
  12,0%2,7%
 505   (5)  Dr. Gudorf, Maike 355
 
  12,0%2,7%
 507   (6)  Hastreiter, Hedwig 180
 
  6,1%1,4%
 506   (7)  Niculescu, Mihaela 167
 
  5,6%1,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 601   (1)  Münch, Markus 673
 
  36,0%5,1%
 602   (2)  Zimpelmann, Achim 303
 
  16,2%2,3%
 610   (3)  Münch, Andrea 173
 
  9,3%1,3%
 603   (4)  Wambsganß, Reiner 172
 
  9,2%1,3%
 605   (5)  Wörner, Johannes 132
 
  7,1%1,0%
 606   (6)  Schuster, Ingrid 107
 
  5,7%0,8%
 604   (7)  Dieringer, Josef 83
 
  4,4%0,6%
 609   (8)  Schuff, Eva 82
 
  4,4%0,6%
 608   (9)  Schuster, Roland 81
 
  4,3%0,6%
 607   (10)  Häußler, Ulrike 61
 
  3,3%0,5%